TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43212 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 07:40 and reaches station at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 07:40 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 07:43 07:44 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 07:46 07:47 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 07:49 07:50 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 07:54 07:55 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 07:57 07:58 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 08:09 08:10 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 08:11 08:12 24 1
AVADI - AVD 08:15 08:16 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 08:19 08:20 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 08:22 08:23 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 08:25 08:26 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 08:28 08:29 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 08:31 08:32 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 08:35 08:36 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 08:38 08:39 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 08:40 08:41 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 08:42 08:43 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 08:44 08:45 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 08:47 08:48 46 1
- MASS 09:00 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43212 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43212 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43212 arrives at destination at 09:00.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43212 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement