TRIVENI EXP - 15074 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TANAKPUR (TPU)BARWADIH JN (BRWD)
Mon, Wed, Fri 983 Km

Train number 15074 is named as TRIVENI EXP and travels 983km distance

Train departs from station TANAKPUR at 08:00 and reaches station BARWADIH JN at 10:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TANAKPUR - TPU Src 08:00 0 1
KHATIMA - KHMA 08:20 08:25 25 1
MAJHOLA PAKARYA - MJZ 08:43 08:45 38 1
PILIBHIT JN - PBE 09:20 09:25 63 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 10:25 10:30 114 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 10:55 11:00 119 1
BAREILLY - BE 11:20 11:28 121 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 12:31 12:33 192 1
HARDOI - HRI 13:46 13:48 255 1
SANDILA - SAN 14:33 14:35 308 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 15:55 16:05 356 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 16:53 16:54 392 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 17:04 17:06 404 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 17:23 17:24 419 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 17:55 18:00 434 1
LACHHMANPUR - LMN 18:21 18:22 455 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 18:41 18:43 472 1
PWN KLAKNDER RD - PQN 19:03 19:04 483 1
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 19:27 19:28 490 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 19:39 19:40 502 1
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 20:12 20:13 516 1
RAM CHAURA ROAD - RMC 20:28 20:29 523 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 21:19 21:20 544 1
PRAYAG - PRG 21:38 21:40 551 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 22:00 22:20 557 1
Advertisement
NAINI - NYN 22:40 22:42 565 1
MEJA ROAD - MJA 23:08 23:09 595 1
MANDA ROAD - MNF 23:24 23:25 612 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 00:12 00:14 639 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 00:30 00:35 647 2
CHUNAR - CAR 01:10 01:15 678 2
SAKTESGARH - SKGH 01:45 01:46 699 2
LUSA - LUSA 02:15 02:16 720 2
SONBHADRA - SBDR 03:00 03:01 754 2
CHURK - CUK 03:30 03:31 759 2
AGORI KHAS - AGY 04:00 04:01 771 2
CHOPAN - CPU 05:35 05:45 781 2
OBRA DAM - OBR 06:01 06:03 793 2
MIRCHADHORI - MCQ 06:36 06:38 823 2
KARAILA ROAD JN - KRLR 07:11 07:13 831 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 08:10 Dstn 844 2
CHOPAN - CPU 05:35 05:57 781 2
RENUKUT - RNQ 06:40 06:45 823 2
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 07:04 07:06 844 2
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 07:24 07:26 866 2
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 07:34 07:36 878 2
MERALGRAM - MQX 07:53 07:55 901 2
GARHWA - GHQ 08:04 08:06 912 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 08:26 08:30 922 2
DALTONGANJ - DTO 08:56 09:01 955 2
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 10:30 Dstn 983 2

FAQS

TRIVENI EXP - 15074 covers 983 kilometer to reach destination.
TRIVENI EXP - 15074 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRIVENI EXP - 15074 arrives at destination at 10:30.
TRIVENI EXP - 15074 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement