TRIVENI EXP - 15074 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TANAKPUR (TPU)CHOPAN (CPU)
Mon, Wed, Fri 781 Km

Train number 15074 is named as TRIVENI EXP and travels 781km distance

Train departs from station TANAKPUR at 08:25 and reaches station CHOPAN at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TANAKPUR - TPU Src 08:25 0 1
KHATIMA - KHMA 08:45 08:50 25 1
MAJHOLA PAKARYA - MJZ 09:07 09:09 38 1
PILIBHIT JN - PBE 09:43 09:48 63 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 10:38 10:43 114 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 11:05 11:10 119 1
BAREILLY - BE 11:25 11:30 121 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 12:31 12:33 192 1
HARDOI - HRI 13:46 13:48 255 1
SANDILA - SAN 14:33 14:35 308 1
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 15:27 15:28 350 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 15:55 16:05 356 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 16:52 16:53 392 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 17:03 17:05 404 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 17:20 17:21 419 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 17:55 18:00 434 1
LACHHMANPUR - LMN 18:21 18:22 455 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 18:48 18:50 472 1
PWN KLAKNDER RD - PQN 19:03 19:04 483 1
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 19:27 19:28 490 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 19:39 19:40 502 1
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 20:12 20:13 516 1
RAM CHAURA ROAD - RMC 20:34 20:35 523 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 21:24 21:25 544 1
PRAYAG - PRG 21:38 21:40 551 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 22:00 22:20 557 1
NAINI - NYN 22:40 22:42 565 1
MEJA ROAD - MJA 23:15 23:16 595 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 00:38 00:40 639 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 01:00 01:05 647 2
CHUNAR - CAR 02:10 02:15 678 2
SAKTESGARH - SKGH 02:45 02:46 699 2
LUSA - LUSA 03:19 03:20 720 2
SONBHADRA - SBDR 04:05 04:10 754 2
CHURK - CUK 04:21 04:22 759 2
CHOPAN - CPU 05:50 06:00 781 2

FAQS

TRIVENI EXP - 15074 covers 781 kilometer to reach destination.
TRIVENI EXP - 15074 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRIVENI EXP - 15074 arrives at destination at 05:50.
TRIVENI EXP - 15074 departs from source at 08:25.