TRISHATABDI EXP - 12914 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGPUR (NGP)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Mon 659 Km

Train number 12914 is named as TRISHATABDI EXP and travels 659km distance

Train departs from station NAGPUR at 19:00 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 06:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 19:00 0 1
KATOL - KATL 19:44 19:45 61 1
NARKHER - NRKR 20:08 20:10 86 1
PANDHURNA - PAR 20:23 20:25 104 1
MULTAI - MTY 21:08 21:10 145 1
AMLA JN - AMLA 21:32 21:34 168 1
Advertisement
BETUL - BZU 21:49 21:51 191 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 01:30 01:35 390 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 02:56 02:58 476 2
BERCHHA - BCH 03:35 03:36 519 2
MAKSI - MKC 03:51 03:52 538 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 04:25 04:45 579 2
DEWAS - DWX 05:23 05:25 620 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 06:50 Dstn 659 2

FAQS

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12914 covers 659 kilometer to reach destination.
TRISHATABDI EXP - 12914 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRISHATABDI EXP - 12914 arrives at destination at 06:50.
TRISHATABDI EXP - 12914 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement