TRISHATABDI EXP [12914] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TRISHATABDI EXP [12914] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRISHATABDI EXP12914NGPINDBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 19:00 0
KATOL [KATL] 1 19:44 19:45 60
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 20:08 20:10 85
PANDHURNA [PAR] 1 20:23 20:25 103
MULTAI [MTY] 1 21:08 21:10 144
AMLA JN [AMLA] 1 21:32 21:34 167
BETUL [BZU] 1 21:49 21:51 190
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 01:23 01:28 382
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 02:56 02:58 469
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 03:34 03:36 512
MAKSI [MKC] 2 03:51 03:52 531
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 04:25 04:45 572
DEWAS [DWX] 2 05:22 05:24 612
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 06:50 Dest 650
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.