TPTY-VSG - 17419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TIRUPATI (TPTY)VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)
Thu 815 Km

Train number 17419 is named as TPTY-VSG and travels 815km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 11:40 and reaches station VASCO DA GAMA at 05:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 11:40 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 11:58 12:00 10 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 13:33 13:35 135 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 14:09 14:10 174 1
TADIPATRI - TU 15:09 15:10 244 1
GOOTY - GY 15:54 15:55 292 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 17:30 17:35 320 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 18:35 18:40 370 1
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 19:10 19:12 403 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 19:50 19:55 436 1
MUNIRABAD - MRB 20:04 20:05 442 1
KOPPAL - KBL 20:28 20:30 463 1
GADAG JN - GDG 21:32 21:34 521 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 21:46 21:47 544 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 22:50 23:00 579 1
DHARWAR - DWR 23:24 23:26 599 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 00:07 00:08 636 2
LONDA JN - LD 00:50 00:52 669 2
CASTLE ROCK - CLR 01:30 01:40 694 2
KULEM - QLM 03:20 03:25 753 2
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 03:34 03:35 771 2
MADGAON - MAO 04:15 04:20 787 2
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG 05:45 Dstn 815 2

FAQS

TPTY-VSG - 17419 covers 815 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-VSG - 17419 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-VSG - 17419 arrives at destination at 05:45.
TPTY-VSG - 17419 departs from source at 11:40.