17419 - TPTY-VSG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17419 known as TPTY-VSG runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] covering 781 km distance

TPTY-VSG [17419] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-VSGTPTYVSGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 11:20 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 11:35 11:40 9
KODURU [KOU]1 12:14 12:15 50
RAZAMPETA [RJP]1 12:39 12:40 84
CUDDAPAH [HX]1 13:32 13:35 134
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]1 14:09 14:10 173
MUDDANURU [MOO]1 14:24 14:25 190
TADIPATRI [TU]1 15:09 15:10 243
GOOTY [GY]1 15:59 16:00 291
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 17:35 17:40 319
BELLARY JN [BAY]1 18:55 19:10 370
TORANAGALLU [TNGL]1 19:40 19:42 402
HOSPET JN [HPT]1 20:20 20:25 435
MUNIRABAD [MRB]1 20:35 20:37 441
GINIGERA [GIN]1 20:55 20:56 452
KOPPAL [KBL]1 21:15 21:17 463
GADAG JN [GDG]1 22:10 22:12 520
ANNIGERI [NGR]1 22:35 22:37 543
NVD1 22:55 22:58 551
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 23:40 23:50 578
DHARWAR [DWR]2 00:14 00:16 598
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]2 00:49 00:50 635
LONDA JN [LD]2 01:44 01:46 669
CASTLE ROCK [CLR]2 02:30 02:35 693
CRZ2 02:58 02:59 700
DDS2 03:18 03:19 707
LIM2 03:28 03:30 711
KULEM [QLM]2 04:14 04:15 719
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM]2 04:38 04:40 738
MADGAON [MAO]2 05:15 05:20 753
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG]2 06:00 Dest 781