TPTY-VSG - 17419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)
Thu 815 Km

Train number 17419 is named as TPTY-VSG and travels 815km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 11:20 and reaches station VASCO DA GAMA at 05:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 11:20 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 11:35 11:40 10 1
KODURU - KOU 12:14 12:15 51 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 12:39 12:40 85 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 13:32 13:34 135 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 14:09 14:10 174 1
MUDDANURU - MOO 14:24 14:25 191 1
TADIPATRI - TU 15:14 15:15 244 1
GOOTY - GY 15:59 16:00 292 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 17:35 17:40 320 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 18:55 19:00 370 1
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 19:38 19:40 403 1
Advertisement
HOSPET JN - HPT 20:20 20:25 436 1
MUNIRABAD - MRB 20:34 20:35 442 1
KOPPAL - KBL 20:58 21:00 463 1
GADAG JN - GDG 21:44 21:46 521 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 22:10 22:11 544 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 22:50 23:00 579 1
DHARWAR - DWR 23:25 23:27 599 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 00:02 00:03 636 2
LONDA JN - LD 00:35 00:37 669 2
CASTLE ROCK - CLR 01:25 01:35 694 2
KULEM - QLM 02:50 02:55 753 2
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 03:25 03:26 771 2
MADGAON - MAO 04:15 04:20 787 2
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG 05:15 Dstn 815 2

FAQS

TPTY-VSG - 17419 covers 815 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-VSG - 17419 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-VSG - 17419 arrives at destination at 05:15.
TPTY-VSG - 17419 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement