TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI [12707] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI [12707] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI12707TPTYNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 05:40 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 06:00 06:05 9
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 07:58 08:00 134
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 08:34 08:35 173
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 09:44 09:45 243
DHONE [DHNE] 1 12:05 12:10 344
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 13:02 13:04 398
GADWAL [GWD] 1 14:04 14:05 453
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 15:04 15:06 528
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 17:00 17:15 634
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 19:38 19:40 780
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 20:34 20:35 882
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 20:49 20:50 896
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 20:59 21:00 915
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 21:34 21:35 954
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 23:05 23:15 1023
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 02:00 02:10 1235
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 08:05 08:15 1623
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 12:00 12:10 1913
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 18:00 Dest 2316
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.