TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI - 12707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Mon, Wed, Fri 2308 Km

Train number 12707 is named as TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI and travels 2308km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 05:40 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 18:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 05:40 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 06:00 06:05 10 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 07:58 08:00 135 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 08:34 08:35 174 1
TADIPATRI - TU 09:38 09:40 244 1
DHONE - DHNE 11:55 12:00 347 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 12:58 13:00 400 1
GADWAL - GWD 13:59 14:00 456 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 15:04 15:06 531 1
Advertisement
KACHEGUDA - KCG 16:55 17:15 636 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 19:38 19:40 774 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 20:39 20:40 867 1
MANCHERAL - MCI 20:54 20:55 880 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 21:09 21:10 900 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 21:39 21:40 939 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 23:00 23:05 1008 1
NAGPUR - NGP 02:00 02:04 1219 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:05 08:15 1615 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 12:00 12:10 1906 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 18:00 Dstn 2308 2

FAQS

TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI - 12707 covers 2308 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI - 12707 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI - 12707 arrives at destination at 18:00.
TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI - 12707 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement