TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI - 12707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TIRUPATI (TPTY)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Mon, Wed, Fri 2308 Km

Train number 12707 is named as TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI and travels 2308km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 05:30 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 18:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 05:30 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 05:45 05:50 10 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 07:33 07:35 135 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 08:09 08:10 174 1
TADIPATRI - TU 09:09 09:10 244 1
DHONE - DHNE 11:20 11:25 347 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 12:13 12:15 400 1
GADWAL - GWD 13:14 13:15 456 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 14:28 14:30 531 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 16:30 16:40 636 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 19:08 19:10 774 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 20:29 20:30 867 1
MANCHERAL - MCI 20:44 20:45 880 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 21:04 21:05 900 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 21:34 21:35 939 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 22:55 23:00 1008 1
NAGPUR - NGP 01:55 02:00 1219 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:15 08:25 1615 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 12:15 12:25 1906 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 13:32 13:34 2003 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 18:35 Dstn 2308 2

FAQS

TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI - 12707 covers 2308 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI - 12707 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI - 12707 arrives at destination at 18:35.
TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI - 12707 departs from source at 05:30.