TPTY-MAS EXPRESS - 16054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Daily 151 Km

Train number 16054 is named as TPTY-MAS EXPRESS and travels 151km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 10:00 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 10:00 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 10:25 10:35 10 1
PUTTUR - PUT 10:58 11:00 36 1
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM 11:13 11:15 50 1
Advertisement
TIRUTTANI - TRT 11:28 11:30 68 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 12:03 12:05 82 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 12:28 12:30 109 1
PERAMBUR - PER 12:58 13:00 145 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 13:40 Dstn 151 1

FAQS

TPTY-MAS EXPRESS - 16054 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-MAS EXPRESS - 16054 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-MAS EXPRESS - 16054 arrives at destination at 13:40.
TPTY-MAS EXPRESS - 16054 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement