TPTY-MAS EXPRESS - 16054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TIRUPATI (TPTY)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Daily 151 Km

Train number 16054 is named as TPTY-MAS EXPRESS and travels 151km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 10:10 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 10:10 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 10:25 10:30 10 1
PUTTUR - PUT 11:03 11:05 36 1
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM 11:18 11:20 50 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 11:38 11:40 68 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 12:03 12:05 82 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 12:28 12:30 109 1
PERAMBUR - PER 12:58 13:00 145 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 13:40 Dstn 151 1

FAQS

TPTY-MAS EXPRESS - 16054 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-MAS EXPRESS - 16054 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-MAS EXPRESS - 16054 arrives at destination at 13:40.
TPTY-MAS EXPRESS - 16054 departs from source at 10:10.