TPTY KRMR SPL - 02761 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR)
Sun, Tue, Thu 712 Km

Train number 02761 is named as TPTY KRMR SPL and travels 712km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 22:40 and reaches station KARIMNAGAR OA at 10:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 22:40 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 22:58 23:00 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 23:18 23:20 33 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 00:23 00:25 93 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 04:40 04:50 386 2
Advertisement
MADHIRA - MDR 05:44 05:45 441 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 06:09 06:10 486 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 06:59 07:00 533 2
WARANGAL - WL 07:45 07:47 593 2
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 08:29 08:30 637 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 09:35 09:45 677 2
KARIMNAGAR OA - KRMR 10:55 Dstn 712 2

FAQS

TPTY KRMR SPL - 02761 covers 712 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY KRMR SPL - 02761 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY KRMR SPL - 02761 arrives at destination at 10:55.
TPTY KRMR SPL - 02761 departs from source at 22:40.
Advertisement