TPTY KRMR SPL - 02761 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR)
Wed, Sat 714 Km

Train number 02761 is named as TPTY KRMR SPL and travels 714km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 20:15 and reaches station KARIMNAGAR OA at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 20:15 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 20:27 20:29 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 20:53 20:54 33 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:40 01:55 386 2
MADHIRA - MDR 02:54 02:55 443 2
Advertisement
KHAMMAM - KMT 03:25 03:27 487 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 03:55 03:56 534 2
WARANGAL - WL 04:40 04:42 595 2
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 05:25 05:27 639 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 06:00 06:15 678 2
KARIMNAGAR OA - KRMR 08:20 Dstn 714 2

FAQS

TPTY KRMR SPL - 02761 covers 714 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY KRMR SPL - 02761 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY KRMR SPL - 02761 arrives at destination at 08:20.
TPTY KRMR SPL - 02761 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement