TPTY-BSP EXP - 17482 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TIRUPATI (TPTY)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Sun, Thu 1401 Km

Train number 17482 is named as TPTY-BSP EXP and travels 1401km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 10:50 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 17:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 10:50 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 11:08 11:10 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 11:32 11:33 33 1
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 11:49 11:50 58 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 12:28 12:30 93 1
NELLORE - NLR 12:58 13:00 132 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 13:23 13:25 166 1
KAVALI - KVZ 13:38 13:40 182 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 14:04 14:05 220 1
TANGUTURU - TNR 14:13 14:15 229 1
ONGOLE - OGL 14:35 14:36 248 1
AMMANABROLU - ANB 14:45 14:47 263 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 14:55 14:56 277 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 15:05 15:06 289 1
CHIRALA - CLX 15:15 15:16 297 1
BAPATLA - BPP 15:29 15:30 312 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 15:54 15:55 333 1
TSUNDURU - TSR 16:03 16:05 343 1
TENALI JN - TEL 16:33 16:35 355 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 18:20 18:30 386 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 19:23 19:25 430 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 19:58 20:00 459 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 20:18 20:20 476 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 20:43 20:45 494 1
TANUKU - TNKU 21:19 21:20 524 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 21:38 21:40 541 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 22:25 22:30 563 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 22:49 22:50 583 1
ANAPARTI - APT 22:54 22:55 587 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 23:19 23:20 614 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 23:29 23:30 626 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 23:49 23:50 650 1
TUNI - TUNI 00:08 00:10 667 2
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 00:58 01:00 707 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 01:23 01:25 731 2
DUVVADA - DVD 03:48 03:50 747 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:35 04:55 764 2
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 05:16 05:18 772 2
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 05:34 05:36 790 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 06:13 06:18 825 2
BOBBILI - VBL 07:04 07:06 878 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 07:28 07:30 902 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 07:34 07:36 904 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 08:20 08:25 949 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 09:12 09:14 1003 2
KESINGA - KSNG 10:05 10:07 1075 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 10:30 10:40 1088 2
KANTABANJI - KBJ 11:15 11:20 1122 2
HARISHANKER RD - HSK 11:45 11:47 1145 2
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 12:18 12:20 1186 2
BAGBAHRA - BGBR 12:40 12:42 1207 2
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 13:18 13:20 1238 2
RAIPUR JN - R 14:55 15:15 1291 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 15:46 15:48 1329 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 16:08 16:10 1355 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 17:25 Dstn 1401 2

FAQS

TPTY-BSP EXP - 17482 covers 1401 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-BSP EXP - 17482 passes through 56 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-BSP EXP - 17482 arrives at destination at 17:25.
TPTY-BSP EXP - 17482 departs from source at 10:50.