TPTY-BSP EXP - 17482 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Sun, Thu 1401 Km

Train number 17482 is named as TPTY-BSP EXP and travels 1401km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 10:35 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 17:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 10:35 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 10:50 10:55 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 11:13 11:14 33 1
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 11:39 11:40 58 1
VENDODU - VDD 11:59 12:00 74 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 12:35 12:40 93 1
NELLORE - NLR 13:08 13:10 132 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 13:44 13:45 166 1
KAVALI - KVZ 14:09 14:10 182 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 14:34 14:35 220 1
TANGUTURU - TNR 14:44 14:45 229 1
ONGOLE - OGL 15:04 15:05 248 1
AMMANABROLU - ANB 15:17 15:18 263 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 15:29 15:30 277 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 15:39 15:40 289 1
CHIRALA - CLX 15:49 15:50 297 1
BAPATLA - BPP 16:04 16:05 312 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 16:24 16:25 333 1
TSUNDURU - TSR 16:32 16:33 343 1
TENALI JN - TEL 16:59 17:00 355 1
DUGGIRALA - DIG 17:07 17:08 364 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 18:15 18:30 386 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 19:44 19:46 430 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 20:32 20:33 459 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 20:53 20:55 476 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 21:19 21:20 494 1
ATTILI - AL 21:59 22:00 514 1
TANUKU - TNKU 22:19 22:20 524 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 22:49 22:50 541 1
KOVVUR - KVR 23:03 23:04 556 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 23:20 23:25 563 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 23:39 23:40 583 1
Advertisement
ANAPARTI - APT 23:44 23:45 587 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 00:04 00:05 614 2
PITHAPURAM - PAP 00:14 00:15 626 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 00:39 00:40 650 2
TUNI - TUNI 00:54 00:55 667 2
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 02:19 02:20 707 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 03:08 03:10 731 2
DUVVADA - DVD 04:00 04:02 747 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:45 05:05 764 2
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 05:20 05:22 772 2
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 05:35 05:37 790 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 06:07 06:12 825 2
BOBBILI - VBL 07:00 07:02 878 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 07:23 07:25 902 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 07:28 07:30 904 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 08:20 08:25 949 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 08:36 08:38 958 2
THERUBALI - THV 08:48 08:50 967 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 09:22 09:24 1003 2
AMBODALA - AMB 09:48 09:50 1028 2
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 10:10 10:12 1053 2
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 10:20 10:22 1059 2
KESINGA - KSNG 10:38 10:40 1075 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 11:05 11:15 1088 2
KANTABANJI - KBJ 11:50 11:55 1122 2
HARISHANKER RD - HSK 12:15 12:17 1145 2
NAWAPARA ROAD - NPD 12:38 12:40 1174 2
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 12:52 12:54 1186 2
BAGBAHRA - BGBR 13:12 13:14 1207 2
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 13:40 13:42 1238 2
RAIPUR JN - R 15:10 15:30 1291 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 16:03 16:05 1329 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 16:24 16:26 1355 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 17:40 Dstn 1401 2

FAQS

TPTY-BSP EXP - 17482 covers 1401 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-BSP EXP - 17482 passes through 66 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-BSP EXP - 17482 arrives at destination at 17:40.
TPTY-BSP EXP - 17482 departs from source at 10:35.
Advertisement