TPTY BBS SF EXP - 22880 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Sun 1179 Km

Train number 22880 is named as TPTY BBS SF EXP and travels 1179km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 12:15 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 12:15 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 12:33 12:35 10 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 13:58 14:00 93 1
NELLORE - NLR 14:29 14:30 132 1
ONGOLE - OGL 15:49 15:50 248 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 18:15 18:30 386 1
ELURU - EE 19:14 19:15 446 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 20:38 20:40 535 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 21:09 21:10 586 1
DUVVADA - DVD 00:43 00:45 719 2
Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 01:25 01:45 736 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 02:40 02:45 797 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 03:40 03:42 866 2
PALASA - PSA 04:53 04:55 939 2
SOMPETA - SPT 05:21 05:23 971 2
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 05:37 05:39 989 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 06:02 06:07 1013 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 06:23 06:25 1034 2
BALUGAON - BALU 07:20 07:22 1089 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 09:00 09:05 1160 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 09:30 Dstn 1179 2

FAQS

TPTY BBS SF EXP - 22880 covers 1179 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY BBS SF EXP - 22880 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY BBS SF EXP - 22880 arrives at destination at 09:30.
TPTY BBS SF EXP - 22880 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement