TPJ-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06850 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TPJ) (TVR)
Sun 104 Km

Train number 06850 is named as TPJ-TVR DMU PASS SPL and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station TPJ at 19:45 and reaches station at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TPJ Src 19:45 0 1
- GOC 19:55 19:57 3 1
- TRB 20:08 20:10 10 1
Advertisement
- BAL 20:22 20:24 32 1
- TJ 21:15 21:30 50 1
- NMJ 22:03 22:05 80 1
- KDE 22:14 22:15 88 1
- TVR 22:45 Dest 104 1

FAQS

TPJ-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06850 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06850 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06850 arrives at destination at 22:45.
TPJ-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06850 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement