TPJ-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06850 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMESWARAM (RMM)TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Daily 264 Km

Train number 06850 is named as TPJ-TVR DMU PASS SPL and travels 264km distance

Train departs from station RAMESWARAM at 14:35 and reaches station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMESWARAM - RMM Src 14:35 0 1
PAMBAN JN - PBM 14:50 14:51 11 1
MANDAPAM - MMM 15:03 15:05 18 1
UCHIPPULI - UCP 15:18 15:20 34 1
RAMANATHAPURAM - RMD 15:33 15:35 54 1
PARAMAKKUDI - PMK 16:10 16:12 90 1
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 16:30 16:35 114 1
SIVAGANGA - SVGA 16:58 17:00 134 1
Advertisement
KALLAL - KAL 17:22 17:23 157 1
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD - DKO 17:33 17:34 170 1
KARAIKKUDI JN - KKDI 17:55 18:00 175 1
KOTTAIYUR - KTYR 18:06 18:07 181 1
TIRUMAYAM - TYM 18:24 18:25 196 1
PUDUKKOTTAI - PDKT 18:38 18:40 212 1
VELLANUR - VEL 18:53 18:54 223 1
KUMARAMANGALAM - KRMG 19:19 19:20 251 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 20:05 Dstn 264 1

FAQS

TPJ-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06850 covers 264 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06850 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06850 arrives at destination at 20:05.
TPJ-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06850 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement