TPJ-MV PASSENGER - 56824 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 56824 is named as TPJ-MV PASSENGER and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 07:15 and reaches station MAYILADUTURAI J at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 07:15 0 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 07:22 07:23 3 1
MANJATTIDAL - MCJ 07:26 07:27 5 1
TIRUVERUMBUR - TRB 07:32 07:33 10 1
TONDAMANPATTI - TOM 07:39 07:40 15 1
SOLGAMPATTI - SGM 07:46 07:47 21 1
AIYANAPURAM - AYN 07:50 07:51 27 1
BUDALUR - BAL 07:59 08:00 32 1
ALAKKUDI - ALK 08:07 08:08 40 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 08:18 08:20 50 1
TITTE - TT 08:30 08:31 60 1
PASUPATIKOVIL - PVL 08:34 08:35 65 1
Advertisement
AYYAMPET - AZP 08:37 08:38 67 1
PANDARAVADAI - PDV 08:43 08:44 72 1
PAPANASAM - PML 08:48 08:49 75 1
SUNDARAPRMLKOIL - SPL 08:53 08:54 80 1
SWAMIMALAI - SWI 08:58 08:59 82 1
DARASURAM - DSM 09:04 09:05 85 1
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 09:28 09:30 89 1
TIRUNAGESVARAM - TRM 09:34 09:35 94 1
TIRUVIDALMARUDR - TDR 09:38 09:39 97 1
ADUTURAI - ADT 09:43 09:44 100 1
NARASINGAMPET - NPT 09:49 09:50 105 1
KUTRALAM - KTM 10:00 10:01 112 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 10:45 Dest 120 1

FAQS

TPJ-MV PASSENGER - 56824 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-MV PASSENGER - 56824 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-MV PASSENGER - 56824 arrives at destination at 10:45.
TPJ-MV PASSENGER - 56824 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement