TPJ-MQ SPL FARE SPL - 06864 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANNARGUDI (MQ)BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)
Mon 2866 Km

Train number 06864 is named as TPJ-MQ SPL FARE SPL and travels 2866km distance

Train departs from station MANNARGUDI at 13:10 and reaches station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 15:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANNARGUDI - MQ Src 13:10 0 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 13:58 14:00 38 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 14:43 14:45 77 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 15:18 15:20 114 1
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 15:54 15:55 156 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 16:55 17:00 199 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 18:28 18:30 302 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 18:58 19:00 332 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 19:35 19:45 357 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 21:28 21:30 444 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 22:19 22:20 499 1
NELLORE - NLR 22:49 22:50 537 1
ONGOLE - OGL 00:08 00:10 653 2
CHIRALA - CLX 00:48 00:50 703 2
TENALI JN - TEL 01:38 01:40 760 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:20 02:30 792 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 04:35 04:36 891 2
WARANGAL - WL 05:34 05:36 999 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 07:03 07:04 1082 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 07:25 07:26 1100 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 08:44 08:45 1172 2
Advertisement
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 10:15 10:20 1241 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 10:36 10:38 1255 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:20 13:25 1452 2
ITARSI JN - ET 19:00 19:05 1749 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 20:38 20:40 1842 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:05 21:15 1848 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 22:57 22:59 1928 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 00:40 00:45 2031 3
NAGDA JN - NAD 02:00 02:15 2086 3
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 03:38 03:40 2211 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 05:00 05:05 2311 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 06:40 07:00 2419 3
DURGAPURA - DPA 08:42 08:45 2543 3
JAIPUR - JP 09:10 09:20 2550 3
PHULERA JN - FL 10:15 10:17 2605 3
MAKRANA JN - MKN 11:04 11:07 2670 3
DEGANA JN - DNA 11:57 12:00 2714 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 12:50 12:55 2759 3
GOTAN - GOTN 13:11 13:13 2779 3
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 14:09 14:11 2860 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 14:40 14:55 2863 3
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 15:15 Dstn 2866 3

FAQS

TPJ-MQ SPL FARE SPL - 06864 covers 2866 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-MQ SPL FARE SPL - 06864 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-MQ SPL FARE SPL - 06864 arrives at destination at 15:15.
TPJ-MQ SPL FARE SPL - 06864 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement