TPJ-ED PASS - 56109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)ERODE JN (ED)
Daily 141 Km

Train number 56109 is named as TPJ-ED PASS and travels 141km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 16:20 and reaches station ERODE JN at 20:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 16:20 0 1
TIRUCHRPLI PLKI - TPE 16:24 16:25 2 1
TIRCHRPALI FORT - TP 16:28 16:30 4 1
PERUGAMANI - PGN 16:53 16:54 22 1
PETTAIVAYATALAI - PLI 16:59 17:00 28 1
KULITALAI - KLT 17:10 17:12 37 1
LALAPET - LP 17:21 17:22 46 1
MAHADANAPURAM - MMH 17:27 17:28 51 1
SITHALAVAI - SEV 17:32 17:33 54 1
Advertisement
MAYANOOR - MYU 17:37 17:38 58 1
VIRARAKKIYAM - VRQ 17:45 17:46 67 1
KARUR - KRR 18:03 18:05 76 1
MURTHIPALAYAM - MPLM 18:19 18:20 86 1
PUGALUR - PGR 18:29 18:30 91 1
KODUMUDI - KMD 18:44 18:45 103 1
UNJALUR - URL 18:54 18:55 109 1
PASUR - PAS 19:14 19:15 122 1
CHAVADIPALAIYAM - CVD 19:29 19:30 130 1
ERODE JN - ED 20:22 Dest 141 1

FAQS

TPJ-ED PASS - 56109 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-ED PASS - 56109 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-ED PASS - 56109 arrives at destination at 20:22.
TPJ-ED PASS - 56109 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement