TN1 - 96407 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 96407 is named as TN1 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 14:38 and reaches station KASARA at 15:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 14:38 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 14:41 14:42 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 14:44 14:45 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 14:50 14:51 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 14:57 14:58 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 15:04 15:05 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 15:10 15:11 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 15:19 15:20 42 1
THANSIT - THS 15:24 15:25 48 1
KHARDI - KE 15:29 15:30 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 15:35 15:36 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 15:47 Dest 67 1

FAQS

TN1 - 96407 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
TN1 - 96407 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TN1 - 96407 arrives at destination at 15:47.
TN1 - 96407 departs from source at 14:38.
Advertisement