TLGP-SBC SF EXPRESS - 20652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TALGUPPA (TLGP)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 371 Km

Train number 20652 is named as TLGP-SBC SF EXPRESS and travels 371km distance

Train departs from station TALGUPPA at 04:30 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TALGUPPA - TLGP Src 04:30 0 1
SAGAR JAMBAGARU - SRF 04:43 04:45 16 1
ANANDAPURAM - ANF 05:09 05:10 42 1
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET 06:30 06:40 97 1
SHIMOGA - SME 06:44 06:45 100 1
BHADRAVATI - BDVT 06:58 06:59 116 1
Advertisement
TARIKERE JN - TKE 07:15 07:16 136 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 07:40 07:42 160 1
KADUR - DRU 07:51 07:52 166 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 08:30 08:35 206 1
TIPTUR - TTR 09:00 09:01 231 1
TUMKUR - TK 10:13 10:15 302 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 11:13 11:15 366 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 11:45 Dstn 371 1

FAQS

TLGP-SBC SF EXPRESS - 20652 covers 371 kilometer to reach destination.
TLGP-SBC SF EXPRESS - 20652 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TLGP-SBC SF EXPRESS - 20652 arrives at destination at 11:45.
TLGP-SBC SF EXPRESS - 20652 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement