TLGP-SBC SF EXPRESS - 20652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TALGUPPA (TLGP)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 371 Km

Train number 20652 is named as TLGP-SBC SF EXPRESS and travels 371km distance

Train departs from station TALGUPPA at 05:15 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TALGUPPA - TLGP Src 05:15 0 1
SAGAR JAMBAGARU - SRF 05:31 05:33 16 1
ANANDAPURAM - ANF 06:04 06:05 42 1
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET 07:00 07:05 97 1
SHIMOGA - SME 07:10 07:11 100 1
BHADRAVATI - BDVT 07:25 07:27 116 1
TARIKERE JN - TKE 07:44 07:46 136 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 08:10 08:12 160 1
KADUR - DRU 08:21 08:23 166 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 08:55 09:00 206 1
TIPTUR - TTR 09:20 09:22 231 1
TUMKUR - TK 10:20 10:22 302 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 11:20 11:22 366 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 12:10 Dstn 371 1

FAQS

TLGP-SBC SF EXPRESS - 20652 covers 371 kilometer to reach destination.
TLGP-SBC SF EXPRESS - 20652 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TLGP-SBC SF EXPRESS - 20652 arrives at destination at 12:10.
TLGP-SBC SF EXPRESS - 20652 departs from source at 05:15.