TK-SBC PASS - 56226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TUMKUR (TK)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 56226 is named as TK-SBC PASS and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station TUMKUR at 16:25 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUMKUR - TK Src 16:25 0 1
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 16:33 16:35 6 1
HIREHALI - HHL 16:42 16:43 12 1
DOBBSPET - DBS 16:49 16:50 20 1
NIDVANDA - NDV 16:54 16:55 23 1
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL 16:59 17:00 26 1
Advertisement
DODBELE - DBL 17:05 17:06 33 1
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH 17:10 17:11 37 1
GOLHALLI - GHL 17:16 17:17 43 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 17:32 17:33 56 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 17:43 17:45 64 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 17:51 17:53 67 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 18:20 Dest 69 1

FAQS

TK-SBC PASS - 56226 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TK-SBC PASS - 56226 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TK-SBC PASS - 56226 arrives at destination at 18:20.
TK-SBC PASS - 56226 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement