TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73451 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TILRATH (TIL)JAMALPUR JN (JMP)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 73451 is named as TIL-JMP DEMU PASS and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station TILRATH at 07:05 and reaches station JAMALPUR JN at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TILRATH - TIL Src 07:05 0 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 07:12 07:13 7 1
LAKHO - LAK 07:21 07:22 14 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL 07:28 07:29 20 1
Advertisement
LAKHMINIA - LKN 07:34 07:35 25 1
SANHA HALT - SANH 07:40 07:41 31 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 07:47 07:48 34 1
SABDALPUR JN - SBDP 08:05 08:06 40 1
MONGHYR - MGR 08:29 08:30 47 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 08:50 Dest 54 1

FAQS

TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73451 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73451 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73451 arrives at destination at 08:50.
TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73451 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement