TI-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43882 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUNINRAVUR (TI) (MASS)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 43882 is named as TI-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNINRAVUR at 08:10 and reaches station at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI Src 08:10 0 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 08:12 08:13 3 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 08:16 08:17 5 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 08:18 08:19 12 1
AVADI - AVD 08:22 08:23 15 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 08:26 08:27 17 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 08:29 08:30 18 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 08:32 08:33 20 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 08:35 08:36 22 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 08:38 08:39 23 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 08:42 08:43 26 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 08:45 08:46 28 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 08:47 08:48 29 1
PERAMBUR - PER 08:49 08:50 29 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 08:51 08:52 31 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 08:54 08:55 33 1
- MASS 09:10 Dest 35 1

FAQS

TI-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43882 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
TI-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43882 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TI-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43882 arrives at destination at 09:10.
TI-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43882 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement