TEN-TBM WEEKLY SPL - 06036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Thu 723 Km

Train number 06036 is named as TEN-TBM WEEKLY SPL and travels 723km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 17:45 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 17:45 0 1
CHARANMAHADEVI - SMD 18:03 18:05 20 1
KALLIDAIKURICHI - KIC 18:13 18:14 31 1
AMBASAMUDRAM - ASD 18:20 18:21 35 1
KILA KADAIYAM - KKY 18:31 18:32 50 1
PAVURCHUTRAM - PCM 18:38 18:40 62 1
TENKASI JN - TSI 19:20 19:30 73 1
PMBAKVL SHANDY - PBKS 19:55 19:57 98 1
RAJAPALAYAM - RJPM 20:25 20:27 142 1
SRIVILLIPUTTUR - SVPR 20:30 20:32 153 1
Advertisement
SIVAKASI - SVKS 20:45 20:47 170 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 21:20 21:22 195 1
ARUPPUKKOTTAI - APK 21:32 21:34 217 1
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 22:45 22:50 261 1
SIVAGANGA - SVGA 23:13 23:15 282 1
KARAIKKUDI JN - KKDI 23:50 23:55 322 1
PUDUKKOTTAI - PDKT 00:38 00:40 359 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 01:40 02:00 412 2
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 03:53 03:55 535 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 05:20 05:25 589 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 07:32 07:34 692 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 08:20 Dstn 723 2

FAQS

TEN-TBM WEEKLY SPL - 06036 covers 723 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN-TBM WEEKLY SPL - 06036 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN-TBM WEEKLY SPL - 06036 arrives at destination at 08:20.
TEN-TBM WEEKLY SPL - 06036 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement