TEN-JBP SF SPL - 02193 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 1515 Km

Train number 02193 is named as TEN-JBP SF SPL and travels 1515km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 00:10 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 03:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 00:10 0 1
DADAR - DR 00:22 00:25 9 1
THANE - TNA 00:47 00:50 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:12 01:15 54 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 03:45 03:50 188 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:42 04:45 261 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 05:39 05:40 328 1
PACHORA JN - PC 06:04 06:05 373 1
JALGAON JN - JL 06:38 06:40 420 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:20 07:25 445 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 08:23 08:25 499 1
KHANDWA - KNW 09:52 09:55 568 1
ITARSI JN - ET 12:15 12:25 752 1
Advertisement
PIPARIYA - PPI 13:28 13:30 819 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 14:28 14:30 913 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 14:58 15:00 944 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 15:36 15:38 993 1
JABALPUR - JBP 15:55 16:05 997 1
KATNI - KTE 17:15 17:20 1087 1
MAIHAR - MYR 18:08 18:10 1150 1
SATNA - STA 18:45 18:50 1186 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 20:45 20:50 1263 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 22:35 22:40 1355 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 23:50 23:52 1428 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 00:30 00:35 1436 2
CHUNAR - CAR 01:30 01:32 1467 2
KASHI - KEI 03:11 03:13 1510 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 03:30 Dstn 1515 2

FAQS

TEN-JBP SF SPL - 02193 covers 1515 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN-JBP SF SPL - 02193 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN-JBP SF SPL - 02193 arrives at destination at 03:30.
TEN-JBP SF SPL - 02193 departs from source at 00:10.
Advertisement