TEN ED SVDK EXP - 16787 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Mon, Fri 3642 Km

Train number 16787 is named as TEN ED SVDK EXP and travels 3642km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 16:00 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 14:55 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 16:00 0 1
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 16:27 16:28 29 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 17:01 17:02 66 1
SATUR - SRT 17:21 17:22 87 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 17:48 17:50 114 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 19:25 19:30 157 1
KODAIKANAL ROAD - KQN 20:00 20:02 197 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 20:30 20:35 223 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 22:05 22:15 317 1
KARUR - KRR 23:43 23:45 393 1
ERODE JN - ED 01:45 03:05 458 2
SALEM JN - SA 04:02 04:05 521 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 05:58 06:00 641 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 07:20 07:25 725 2
CHITTOR - CTO 07:59 08:00 757 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 09:20 09:25 829 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 09:50 10:00 839 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:23 11:25 922 2
NELLORE - NLR 11:54 11:55 960 2
ONGOLE - OGL 13:29 13:30 1076 2
TENALI JN - TEL 14:49 14:50 1183 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:10 16:20 1215 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 17:36 17:38 1316 2
WARANGAL - WL 19:40 19:45 1423 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 21:05 21:06 1524 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 23:25 23:30 1666 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 23:46 23:47 1680 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 01:34 01:36 1801 3
NAGPUR - NGP 02:50 02:55 1877 3
ITARSI JN - ET 07:20 07:30 2174 3
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:15 09:20 2271 3
Advertisement
JHANSI JN - JHS 14:00 14:10 2562 3
GWALIOR JN - GWL 15:30 15:35 2659 3
DHAULPUR - DHO 16:30 16:32 2725 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 17:15 17:20 2777 3
FARIDABAD - FDB 20:00 20:01 2944 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 20:40 21:10 2965 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 21:40 23:30 2972 3
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 00:01 00:02 2983 4
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 00:20 00:21 3003 4
ROHTAK JN - ROK 00:55 00:57 3043 4
JIND JN - JIND 01:38 01:43 3100 4
NARWANA JN - NRW 02:07 02:08 3134 4
TOHANA - TUN 02:27 02:28 3160 4
JAKHAL JN - JHL 03:10 03:15 3172 4
SUNAM - SFM 03:56 03:57 3210 4
SANGRUR - SAG 04:13 04:14 3222 4
DHURI JN - DUI 04:48 04:53 3238 4
MALERKOTLA - MET 05:09 05:10 3255 4
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 05:39 05:40 3283 4
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 06:32 06:40 3300 4
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 06:54 06:55 3314 4
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 07:15 07:16 3336 4
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 07:37 07:42 3352 4
TANDA URMAR - TDO 08:18 08:19 3395 4
DASUYA - DZA 08:52 08:53 3410 4
MUKERIAN - MEX 09:09 09:10 3426 4
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 10:15 10:20 3465 4
KATHUA - KTHU 10:58 11:00 3488 4
SAMBA - SMBX 11:37 11:38 3532 4
BARI BRAHMAN - BBMN 12:04 12:05 3556 4
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 12:55 13:05 3564 4
UDHAMPUR - UHP 14:00 14:03 3618 4
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 14:55 Dstn 3642 4

FAQS

TEN ED SVDK EXP - 16787 covers 3642 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN ED SVDK EXP - 16787 passes through 64 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN ED SVDK EXP - 16787 arrives at destination at 14:55.
TEN ED SVDK EXP - 16787 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement