TEL-BZA MEMU - 67226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TENALI JN (TEL)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 32 Km

Train number 67226 is named as TEL-BZA MEMU and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station TENALI JN at 18:00 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 19:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TENALI JN - TEL Src 18:00 0 1
KOLAKALUR - KLX 18:05 18:06 6 1
DUGGIRALA - DIG 18:11 18:12 10 1
Advertisement
CHILUVUR - CLVR 18:19 18:20 16 1
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD 18:25 18:26 19 1
KOLANUKONDA - KAQ 18:31 18:32 23 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 18:39 18:40 26 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 19:05 Dest 32 1

FAQS

TEL-BZA MEMU - 67226 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
TEL-BZA MEMU - 67226 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEL-BZA MEMU - 67226 arrives at destination at 19:05.
TEL-BZA MEMU - 67226 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement