TEESTA TORSHA EXP [13141] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TEESTA TORSHA EXP [13141] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEESTA TORSHA EXP13141SDAHNOQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 13:40 0
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 14:27 14:32 40
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 14:53 14:58 49
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 1 15:31 15:32 91
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 15:56 16:00 115
KATWA [KWAE] 1 16:55 17:00 156
SALAR [SALE] 1 17:20 17:22 173
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 17:38 17:40 187
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 18:02 18:04 214
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 18:33 18:43 229
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 19:27 19:29 264
NIMTITA [NILE] 1 19:46 19:48 284
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 1 20:00 20:02 294
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 21:00 21:05 308
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 21:50 22:05 343
SAMSI [SM] 1 22:33 22:35 377
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 1 22:45 22:47 388
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 1 22:56 22:58 398
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 1 23:12 23:14 404
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 1 23:33 23:35 418
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 23:50 23:55 431
DALKOLHA [DLK] 2 00:17 00:19 460
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 00:45 00:50 488
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 2 01:15 01:17 519
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 02:40 03:00 575
BELAKOBA [BLK] 2 03:23 03:25 594
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 2 03:35 03:55 602
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 2 04:05 04:07 609
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX] 2 04:22 04:24 621
DHUPGURI [DQG] 2 04:50 04:55 641
FALAKATA [FLK] 2 05:15 05:20 663
GHOKSADANGA [GDX] 2 05:36 05:38 679
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 06:35 06:40 702
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 07:15 Dest 720
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.