67249 - TDU-SC MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67249 known as TDU-SC MEMU runs from TANDUR [TDU] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 115 km distance

TDU-SC MEMU [67249] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TDU-SC MEMU
TDUSCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TANDUR [TDU] 1 Src 06:15 0
RUKMAPUR [RMY] 1 06:24 06:25 10
DHARUR [DRR] 1 06:33 06:34 20
MAILARAM [MWY] 1 06:39 06:40 26
GODAMGURA [GDQ] 1 06:46 06:47 33
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 07:05 07:07 41
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 1 07:15 07:16 51
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 1 07:21 07:22 58
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 1 07:28 07:29 64
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 1 07:35 07:36 69
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 1 07:54 07:55 80
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 08:07 08:08 90
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 1 08:15 08:16 95
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 1 08:24 08:25 104
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 08:31 08:32 108
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 09:10 Dest 115