TDU-HYB PASSENGER - 57518 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TANDUR (TDU)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 114 Km

Train number 57518 is named as TDU-HYB PASSENGER and travels 114km distance

Train departs from station TANDUR at 16:15 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TANDUR - TDU Src 16:15 0 1
RUKMAPUR - RMY 16:23 16:24 11 1
DHARUR - DRR 16:34 16:35 21 1
GODAMGURA - GDQ 16:48 16:49 33 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 17:08 17:10 41 1
CHITGIDDA - CTF 17:23 17:24 51 1
GULLAGUDA - GGD 17:33 17:34 58 1
Advertisement
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK 17:38 17:39 64 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 17:49 17:50 70 1
NAGALAPALLE - NPL 18:04 18:05 81 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 18:14 18:15 91 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 18:23 18:24 96 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 18:33 18:34 105 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 18:39 18:40 109 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 19:10 Dest 114 1

FAQS

TDU-HYB PASSENGER - 57518 covers 114 kilometer to reach destination.
TDU-HYB PASSENGER - 57518 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TDU-HYB PASSENGER - 57518 arrives at destination at 19:10.
TDU-HYB PASSENGER - 57518 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement