TBM-TEN WEEKLY SPL - 06035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TAMBARAM (TBM)TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Fri 723 Km

Train number 06035 is named as TBM-TEN WEEKLY SPL and travels 723km distance

Train departs from station TAMBARAM at 18:00 and reaches station TIRUNELVELI at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TAMBARAM - TBM Src 18:00 0 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 18:30 18:32 31 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 20:00 20:05 134 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 21:00 21:02 189 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 00:05 00:20 312 2
PUDUKKOTTAI - PDKT 01:00 01:02 364 2
KARAIKKUDI JN - KKDI 02:10 02:15 401 2
SIVAGANGA - SVGA 03:00 03:02 442 2
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 03:30 03:35 462 2
ARUPPUKKOTTAI - APK 04:18 04:20 507 2
Advertisement
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 04:48 04:50 529 2
SIVAKASI - SVKS 05:13 05:15 553 2
SRIVILLIPUTTUR - SVPR 05:26 05:28 570 2
RAJAPALAYAM - RJPM 05:40 05:42 581 2
PMBAKVL SHANDY - PBKS 06:08 06:10 626 2
TENKASI JN - TSI 07:05 07:15 651 2
PAVURCHUTRAM - PCM 07:30 07:32 661 2
KILA KADAIYAM - KKY 07:49 07:50 673 2
AMBASAMUDRAM - ASD 08:10 08:12 688 2
KALLIDAIKURICHI - KIC 08:18 08:19 693 2
CHARANMAHADEVI - SMD 08:30 08:32 704 2
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 10:00 Dstn 723 2

FAQS

TBM-TEN WEEKLY SPL - 06035 covers 723 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-TEN WEEKLY SPL - 06035 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-TEN WEEKLY SPL - 06035 arrives at destination at 10:00.
TBM-TEN WEEKLY SPL - 06035 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement