TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TBM) (MSB)
Sun 29 Km

Train number 40402 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TBM at 20:10 and reaches station at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TBM Src 20:10 0 1
- TBMS 20:13 20:14 2 1
- CMP 20:16 20:17 4 1
- PV 20:19 20:20 6 1
- TLM 20:22 20:23 8 1
- MN 20:24 20:25 9 1
- PZA 20:27 20:28 10 1
- STM 20:30 20:31 12 1
Advertisement
- GDY 20:33 20:34 14 1
- SP 20:36 20:37 16 1
- MBM 20:39 20:40 18 1
- MKK 20:41 20:42 19 1
- NBK 20:43 20:44 21 1
- MSC 20:46 20:47 23 1
- MS 20:49 20:50 25 1
- MPK 20:52 20:53 26 1
- MSF 20:55 20:56 27 1
- MSB 21:05 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40402 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40402 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40402 arrives at destination at 21:05.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40402 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement