TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 20815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TATANAGAR JN (TATA)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Mon 867 Km

Train number 20815 is named as TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP and travels 867km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 13:00 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 04:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 13:00 0 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 13:33 13:35 43 1
CHAIBASA - CBSA 13:58 14:00 63 1
DANGOAPOSI - DPS 15:00 15:02 118 1
BANSPANI - BSPX 15:50 15:52 150 1
KENDUJHAR - KDJR 17:15 17:20 207 1
HARI CHANDANPUR - HCNR 18:00 18:02 257 1
SUKINDA ROAD - SKND 18:55 18:57 322 1
JAKHAPURA - JKPR 19:45 19:50 332 1
CUTTACK - CTC 20:40 20:42 396 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 21:20 21:25 424 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 21:45 21:55 443 1
BALUGAN - BALU 22:40 22:42 514 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 23:21 23:23 568 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 23:39 23:41 590 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 00:09 00:11 614 2
PALASA - PSA 01:00 01:02 664 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 01:54 01:56 736 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 02:52 02:54 806 2
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 03:31 03:33 859 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:00 Dstn 867 2

FAQS

TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 20815 covers 867 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 20815 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 20815 arrives at destination at 04:00.
TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 20815 departs from source at 13:00.