TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 20815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Mon 867 Km

Train number 20815 is named as TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP and travels 867km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 13:00 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 04:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 13:00 0 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 13:36 13:37 43 1
CHAIBASA - CBSA 14:01 14:02 63 1
DANGOAPOSI - DPS 15:01 15:02 118 1
BANSPANI - BSPX 15:54 15:55 150 1
NAYAGARH - NYG 16:40 16:50 174 1
KENDUJHAR - KDJR 17:30 17:35 207 1
HARI CHANDANPUR - HCNR 18:28 18:30 257 1
SUKINDA ROAD - SKND 19:37 19:39 322 1
JAKHAPURA - JKPR 19:58 20:00 332 1
CUTTACK - CTC 20:58 21:00 396 1
Advertisement
MANCHESWAR - MCS 21:37 21:39 417 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 21:40 21:45 424 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 22:15 22:25 443 1
BALUGAN - BALU 23:15 23:25 514 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 23:55 23:57 568 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 00:14 00:16 590 2
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 00:35 00:37 614 2
SOMPETA - SPT 00:53 00:55 632 2
PALASA - PSA 01:33 01:35 664 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 02:30 02:32 736 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 03:28 03:30 806 2
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 04:09 04:11 859 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:35 Dstn 867 2

FAQS

TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 20815 covers 867 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 20815 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 20815 arrives at destination at 04:35.
TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 20815 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement