TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18189 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Sun, Thu 2297 Km

Train number 18189 is named as TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS and travels 2297km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 05:15 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 02:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 05:15 0 1
SINI JN - SINI 05:40 05:42 27 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 06:08 06:10 63 1
GOILKERA - GOL 06:35 06:37 96 1
JARAIKELA - JRA 07:12 07:14 135 1
ROURKELA - ROU 07:43 07:48 164 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 08:13 08:15 194 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 09:45 09:50 265 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 10:45 10:55 314 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 11:32 11:37 356 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 12:44 12:49 432 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 13:50 14:00 495 1
KESINGA - KSNG 14:20 14:22 508 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 15:28 15:30 581 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 17:20 17:25 635 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 18:04 18:06 682 1
BOBBILI - VBL 18:29 18:31 706 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 19:15 19:25 759 1
DUVVADA - DVD 20:43 20:45 824 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 20:58 21:00 840 1
TUNI - TUNI 21:43 21:45 903 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 22:43 22:45 957 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 00:03 00:05 1007 2
Advertisement
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 00:24 00:25 1029 2
TANUKU - TNKU 00:44 00:45 1046 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 01:23 01:25 1077 2
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 02:03 02:05 1112 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 02:43 02:45 1141 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:45 04:00 1184 2
TENALI JN - TEL 04:28 04:30 1216 2
BAPATLA - BPP 05:13 05:15 1258 2
CHIRALA - CLX 05:28 05:30 1273 2
ONGOLE - OGL 06:28 06:30 1323 2
KAVALI - KVZ 07:38 07:40 1388 2
NELLORE - NLR 08:28 08:30 1439 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 10:48 10:50 1477 2
PERAMBUR - PER 13:05 13:10 1614 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 14:10 14:15 1677 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 15:15 15:35 1738 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 17:03 17:05 1822 2
SALEM JN - SA 18:42 18:45 1942 2
ERODE JN - ED 19:50 19:55 2004 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 20:38 20:40 2054 2
PODANUR JN - PTJ 21:34 21:35 2098 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 22:37 22:40 2146 2
THRISUR - TCR 00:07 00:10 2223 3
ALUVA - AWY 01:00 01:02 2278 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 02:25 Dest 2297 3

FAQS

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18189 covers 2297 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18189 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18189 arrives at destination at 02:25.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18189 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement