TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18189 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)ALAPPUZHA (ALLP)
Daily 2357 Km

Train number 18189 is named as TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS and travels 2357km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 15:30 and reaches station ALAPPUZHA at 20:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 15:30 0 1
SINI JN - SINI 15:54 15:55 27 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 16:09 16:10 43 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 16:30 16:35 63 1
GOILKERA - GOL 16:59 17:00 96 1
MANOHARPUR - MOU 17:29 17:30 124 1
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 18:04 18:05 156 1
ROURKELA - ROU 18:20 18:58 164 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 19:26 19:27 194 1
BAMRA - BMB 19:56 19:57 229 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 20:40 20:50 265 1
RENGALI - RGL 21:13 21:15 291 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 21:36 21:38 312 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 21:50 22:00 314 1
ATTABIRA - ATS 22:25 22:27 338 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 22:42 22:47 356 1
BARPALI - BRPL 23:03 23:05 375 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 23:50 23:55 432 1
BADMAL - BUDM 00:42 00:44 475 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 01:20 01:30 495 2
KESINGA - KSNG 01:43 01:45 508 2
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 02:06 02:08 525 2
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 02:16 02:18 531 2
AMBODALA - AMB 02:44 02:46 556 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 03:18 03:20 581 2
THERUBALI - THV 04:08 04:10 617 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 04:20 04:22 626 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 04:40 04:45 635 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 05:25 05:27 680 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 05:33 05:35 682 2
BOBBILI - VBL 06:00 06:03 706 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:20 07:25 759 2
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 07:55 07:57 794 2
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 08:18 08:20 812 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 09:10 09:30 820 2
DUVVADA - DVD 10:05 10:07 837 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 10:14 10:15 853 2
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 10:31 10:32 877 2
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 10:47 10:48 895 2
TUNI - TUNI 11:04 11:05 917 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 11:19 11:20 933 2
PITHAPURAM - PAP 11:43 11:44 958 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 11:53 11:55 970 2
Advertisement
ANAPARTI - APT 12:14 12:15 997 2
DWARAPUDI - DWP 12:31 12:32 1001 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 13:11 13:16 1020 2
KOVVUR - KVR 13:29 13:30 1028 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 13:44 13:45 1043 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 14:02 14:03 1063 2
ELURU - EE 14:36 14:37 1110 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:40 16:55 1170 2
TENALI JN - TEL 17:19 17:20 1201 2
NIDUBROLU - NDO 17:39 17:40 1223 2
BAPATLA - BPP 17:54 17:55 1244 2
CHIRALA - CLX 18:05 18:06 1259 2
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 18:33 18:35 1279 2
ONGOLE - OGL 18:54 18:55 1308 2
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 19:24 19:25 1336 2
KAVALI - KVZ 19:49 19:50 1374 2
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 20:03 20:05 1390 2
NELLORE - NLR 21:14 21:15 1424 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 22:38 22:40 1462 2
NAYADUPETA - NYP 23:03 23:05 1490 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 23:28 23:30 1517 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 01:35 02:00 1600 3
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 02:38 02:40 1641 3
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 03:08 03:10 1668 3
MUKUNDARAYAPURM - MCN 03:48 03:50 1712 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 04:10 04:15 1729 3
GUDIYATTAM - GYM 04:33 04:35 1754 3
VANIYAMBADI - VN 05:08 05:10 1797 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 06:08 06:10 1813 3
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 06:21 06:23 1820 3
SAMALPATTI - SLY 06:41 06:42 1843 3
BOMMIDI - BQI 07:19 07:20 1890 3
SALEM JN - SA 08:12 08:15 1933 3
ERODE JN - ED 09:20 09:25 1995 3
TIRUPPUR - TUP 10:13 10:15 2046 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 11:37 11:40 2095 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 13:20 13:25 2150 3
THRISUR - TCR 15:52 15:55 2227 3
ALUVA - AWY 16:43 16:45 2281 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 17:30 17:35 2301 3
TURAVUR - TUVR 17:58 18:00 2324 3
CHERTHALA - SRTL 18:08 18:10 2334 3
MARARIKULAM - MAKM 18:28 18:30 2345 3
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 20:30 Dstn 2357 3

FAQS

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18189 covers 2357 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18189 passes through 87 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18189 arrives at destination at 20:30.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18189 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement