68016 - TATA KGP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TATA KGP LOCAL [68016] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA KGP LOCAL
TATAKGPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 04:20 0
ASB 1 04:37 04:38 14
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 1 04:42 04:43 19
GALUDIH [GUD] 1 04:49 04:50 26
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 04:59 05:00 36
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 1 05:11 05:12 48
KOKPARA [KKPR] 1 05:20 05:21 57
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 05:28 05:29 66
KNM 1 05:35 05:36 72
GII 1 05:42 05:43 80
KATB 1 05:50 05:51 88
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 05:57 05:58 95
BNB 1 06:05 06:06 104
SARDIHA [SUA] 1 06:11 06:12 111
KSO 1 06:18 06:19 119
KKQ 1 06:25 06:26 125
NPTY 1 06:29 06:30 128
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 07:00 Dest 134