TATA-HTE PASSENGER - 58661 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)HATIA (HTE)
Daily 222 Km

Train number 58661 is named as TATA-HTE PASSENGER and travels 222km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 11:30 and reaches station HATIA at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 11:30 0 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 11:38 11:39 4 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 11:49 11:50 11 1
BIRARAJPUR - BIRP 11:59 12:00 16 1
KANDRA - KND 12:12 12:13 22 1
KUNKI - KZU 12:19 12:20 25 1
MANIKUL - MIK 12:29 12:30 30 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 12:50 12:52 36 1
NIMDIH - NIM 12:59 13:00 45 1
BIRAMDIH - BRMD 13:07 13:08 53 1
BARABHUM - BBM 13:14 13:15 59 1
URMA - URMA 13:27 13:28 66 1
KANTADIH - KTD 13:36 13:37 75 1
TAMNA - TAO 13:44 13:45 83 1
Advertisement
PURULIA JN - PRR 13:55 14:00 90 1
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD 14:16 14:17 105 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 14:29 14:30 119 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 14:46 14:48 127 1
JHALIDA - JAA 14:59 15:00 138 1
TULIN - THO 15:10 15:11 146 1
MURI - MURI 15:27 15:32 151 1
SILLI - SLF 15:42 15:43 157 1
KITA - KITA 15:54 15:55 165 1
GAUTAMDHARA - GATD 16:14 16:15 180 1
GANGAGHAT - GAG 16:34 16:35 195 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 16:49 16:50 205 1
NAMKON - NKM 17:01 17:02 211 1
RANCHI - RNC 17:15 17:20 215 1
HATIA - HTE 17:45 Dest 222 1

FAQS

TATA-HTE PASSENGER - 58661 covers 222 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-HTE PASSENGER - 58661 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-HTE PASSENGER - 58661 arrives at destination at 17:45.
TATA-HTE PASSENGER - 58661 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement