TATA - CKU PASSENGER - 58032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)CHAKULIA (CKU)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 58032 is named as TATA - CKU PASSENGER and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 11:20 and reaches station CHAKULIA at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 11:20 0 1
GOVINDPUR PH - GVDP 11:33 11:34 10 1
ASANBONI - ASB 11:43 11:44 17 1
RAKHA MINES - RHE 11:49 11:50 22 1
Advertisement
GALUDIH - GUD 11:57 11:58 29 1
GHATSILA - GTS 12:07 12:08 39 1
DALBHUMGARH - DVM 12:22 12:23 51 1
KOKPARA - KKPR 12:31 12:32 60 1
CHAKULIA - CKU 12:50 Dest 69 1

FAQS

TATA - CKU PASSENGER - 58032 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA - CKU PASSENGER - 58032 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA - CKU PASSENGER - 58032 arrives at destination at 12:50.
TATA - CKU PASSENGER - 58032 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement