TATA-BMPR DEMU PASS SPL - 78029 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)BADAMPAHAR (BMPR)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 98 Km

Train number 78029 is named as TATA-BMPR DEMU PASS SPL and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 03:45 and reaches station BADAMPAHAR at 07:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 03:45 0 1
HALUDPUKUR - HLD 04:38 04:40 22 1
BAHALDA ROAD - BDO 05:30 05:32 42 1
Advertisement
AUNLAJORI JN - OND 06:04 06:06 55 1
RAIRANGPUR - RRP 06:19 06:21 65 1
KULDIHA - KIJ 06:33 06:35 73 1
CHHANVA - CHHU 06:44 06:46 88 1
BADAMPAHAR - BMPR 07:10 Dest 98 1

FAQS

TATA-BMPR DEMU PASS SPL - 78029 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-BMPR DEMU PASS SPL - 78029 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-BMPR DEMU PASS SPL - 78029 arrives at destination at 07:10.
TATA-BMPR DEMU PASS SPL - 78029 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement