TATA ASN LOCAL [68056] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TATA ASN LOCAL [68056] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA ASN LOCAL68056TATAASNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 08:45 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 08:51 08:52 4
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 09:00 09:01 10
BIRP 1 09:10 09:11 16
KANDRA [KND] 1 09:19 09:20 22
KUNKI [KZU] 1 09:25 09:26 25
MANIKUL [MIK] 1 09:32 09:33 30
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 09:48 09:50 36
NIMDIH [NIM] 1 09:56 09:57 45
BIRAMDIH [BRMD] 1 10:03 10:04 53
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 10:09 10:10 58
URMA [URMA] 1 10:17 10:18 66
KANTADIH [KTD] 1 10:24 10:25 75
TAMNA [TAO] 1 10:31 10:32 83
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 10:40 11:10 90
CHHARRA [CHRA] 1 11:15 11:16 97
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 1 11:20 11:21 101
BAGALIA [BGA] 1 11:27 11:28 110
ANARA [ANR] 1 11:37 11:38 115
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 1 11:47 11:48 122
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 12:05 12:15 129
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 12:21 12:22 133
BERO 1 12:27 12:28 139
RKI 1 12:35 12:36 144
MDF 1 12:40 12:41 149
MDKD 1 12:47 12:48 157
DMA 1 12:54 12:55 161
BURNPUR [BURN] 1 13:02 13:03 165
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 13:20 Dest 170
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.