TAN1 - 96503 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)ASANGAON (ASO)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96503 is named as TAN1 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 06:20 and reaches station ASANGAON at 06:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 06:20 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 06:23 06:24 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 06:26 06:27 5 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 06:32 06:33 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 06:39 06:40 18 1
VASIND - VSD 06:46 06:47 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 06:57 Dest 32 1

FAQS

TAN1 - 96503 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
TAN1 - 96503 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAN1 - 96503 arrives at destination at 06:57.
TAN1 - 96503 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement