TGN-PUNE EMU - 99901 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TGN) (PUNE)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 99901 is named as TGN-PUNE EMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station TGN at 00:05 and reaches station at 01:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TGN Src 00:05 0 1
- GRWD 00:08 00:09 3 1
- BGWI 00:11 00:12 6 1
- DEHR 00:15 00:16 10 1
- AKRD 00:20 00:21 15 1
Advertisement
- CCH 00:25 00:26 18 1
- PMP 00:29 00:30 20 1
- KSWD 00:32 00:33 23 1
- DAPD 00:36 00:37 26 1
- KK 00:40 00:41 28 1
- SVJR 00:45 00:46 32 1
- PUNE 01:15 Dest 34 1

FAQS

TGN-PUNE EMU - 99901 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
TGN-PUNE EMU - 99901 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TGN-PUNE EMU - 99901 arrives at destination at 01:15.
TGN-PUNE EMU - 99901 departs from source at 00:05.
Advertisement