TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37354 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37354 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 23:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 23:00 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 23:03 23:04 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 23:08 23:09 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 23:11 23:12 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 23:14 23:15 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 23:17 23:18 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 23:20 23:21 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 23:24 23:25 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 23:27 23:28 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 23:31 23:32 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 23:34 23:35 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 23:46 23:47 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 23:53 23:54 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 23:57 23:58 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 00:01 00:02 43 2
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 00:03 00:04 45 2
UTTARPARA - UPA 00:06 00:07 47 2
BALLY - BLY 00:08 00:09 48 2
BELUR - BEQ 00:11 00:12 51 2
LILUAH - LLH 00:15 00:16 53 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 00:30 Dest 57 2

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37354 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37354 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37354 arrives at destination at 00:30.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37354 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement