TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37340 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37340 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 16:18 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 17:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 16:18 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 16:20 16:21 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 16:25 16:26 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 16:28 16:29 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 16:31 16:32 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 16:34 16:35 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 16:37 16:38 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 16:42 16:43 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 16:45 16:46 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 16:49 16:50 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 16:52 16:53 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 17:00 17:01 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 17:06 17:07 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 17:10 17:11 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 17:13 17:14 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 17:15 17:16 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 17:18 17:19 47 1
BALLY - BLY 17:20 17:21 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 17:23 17:24 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 17:26 17:27 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 17:43 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37340 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37340 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37340 arrives at destination at 17:43.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37340 departs from source at 16:18.
Advertisement