TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37328 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37328 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 11:15 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 11:15 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 11:17 11:18 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 11:22 11:23 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 11:25 11:26 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 11:28 11:29 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 11:31 11:32 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 11:34 11:35 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 11:38 11:39 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 11:41 11:42 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 11:45 11:46 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 11:48 11:49 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 12:01 12:02 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 12:08 12:09 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 12:13 12:14 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 12:16 12:17 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 12:19 12:20 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 12:22 12:23 47 1
BALLY - BLY 12:24 12:25 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 12:27 12:28 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 12:30 12:31 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:47 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37328 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37328 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37328 arrives at destination at 12:47.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37328 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement