SWV-DR TUTARI EXP - 11004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV)DADAR (DR)
Daily 647 Km

Train number 11004 is named as SWV-DR TUTARI EXP and travels 647km distance

Train departs from station SAWANTWADI ROAD at 17:30 and reaches station DADAR at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV Src 17:30 0 1
KUDAL - KUDL 17:48 17:50 30 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 18:06 18:08 44 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 18:26 18:28 69 1
NANDGAON ROAD - NAN 18:42 18:44 91 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD - VBW 19:00 19:02 112 1
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 19:20 19:22 136 1
VILAVADE - VID 19:38 19:40 159 1
ADAVALI - ADVI 19:58 20:00 181 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 21:20 21:25 225 1
Advertisement
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 21:58 22:00 272 1
ARAVALI ROAD - AVRD 22:18 22:20 291 1
SAVARDA - SVX 22:34 22:36 305 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 22:54 22:56 331 1
KHED - KHED 23:30 23:32 372 1
VEER - VEER 01:16 01:18 444 2
MANGAON - MNI 01:36 01:38 468 2
ROHA - ROHA 03:15 03:20 510 2
PANVEL - PNVL 04:45 04:50 587 2
THANE - TNA 05:42 05:45 622 2
DADAR - DR 06:45 Dstn 647 2

FAQS

SWV-DR TUTARI EXP - 11004 covers 647 kilometer to reach destination.
SWV-DR TUTARI EXP - 11004 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SWV-DR TUTARI EXP - 11004 arrives at destination at 06:45.
SWV-DR TUTARI EXP - 11004 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement