SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS - 52976 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OMKARESHWAR RD (OM)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 52976 is named as SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station OMKARESHWAR RD at 17:55 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OMKARESHWAR RD - OM Src 17:55 0 1
BARWAHA - BWW 18:02 18:04 5 1
MUKHTIAR BALWAR - MKT 18:25 18:26 21 1
Advertisement
CHORAL - CRL 18:52 18:53 33 1
KALKUND - KKD 19:07 19:09 43 1
PATAL PANI - PTP 19:47 19:49 53 1
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN 20:15 Dest 58 1

FAQS

SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS - 52976 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS - 52976 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS - 52976 arrives at destination at 20:15.
SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS - 52976 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement