12561 - SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP [12561] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP
JYGNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 1 Src 14:00 0
MADHUBANI [MBI] 1 14:26 14:28 31
SAKRI JN [SKI] 1 14:48 14:50 48
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 15:25 15:30 68
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 16:25 16:50 105
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 17:45 17:50 157
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 18:40 18:45 210
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 18:55 18:57 216
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 20:30 20:40 270
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 1 21:04 21:06 298
BALLIA [BUI] 1 21:41 21:45 335
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 1 22:20 22:21 381
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 22:47 22:52 400
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 23:31 23:33 440
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 00:30 00:40 475
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 01:38 01:39 535
JI 2 02:34 02:36 590
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 03:25 03:50 599
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 06:10 06:15 794
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 10:02 10:04 1102
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 11:45 11:47 1215
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 12:30 Dest 1241