SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP - 12561 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAYNAGAR (JYG)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 1234 Km

Train number 12561 is named as SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP and travels 1234km distance

Train departs from station JAYNAGAR at 14:00 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 12:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAYNAGAR - JYG Src 14:00 0 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 14:25 14:28 32 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 14:45 14:47 49 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 15:20 15:25 68 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 16:25 16:50 106 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 17:45 17:50 158 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 18:45 18:50 211 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 19:00 19:02 217 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 20:30 20:40 271 1
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 21:04 21:06 299 1
Advertisement
BALLIA - BUI 21:41 21:45 336 1
YUSUFPUR - YFP 22:20 22:21 382 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 22:47 22:52 401 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 23:31 23:33 441 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 00:30 00:40 476 2
BHULANPUR - BHLP 00:55 00:56 482 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 01:38 01:40 536 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 03:25 03:35 600 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:15 06:20 795 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 10:02 10:04 1103 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 11:45 11:47 1208 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 12:30 Dstn 1234 2

FAQS

SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP - 12561 covers 1234 kilometer to reach destination.
SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP - 12561 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP - 12561 arrives at destination at 12:30.
SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP - 12561 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement