SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Tue, Fri, Sat 2875 Km

Train number 16032 is named as SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS and travels 2875km distance

Train departs from station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 22:30 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 06:50 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK Src 22:30 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 22:54 22:56 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 00:05 00:15 78 2
KATHUA - KTHU 01:15 01:17 155 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 01:58 02:03 178 2
MUKERIAN - MEX 02:36 02:38 217 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 04:30 04:35 291 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 04:47 04:49 307 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:40 05:50 343 2
AHMADGARH - AHH 06:14 06:16 369 2
MALERKOTLA - MET 06:32 06:34 388 2
DHURI JN - DUI 07:30 07:45 405 2
SANGRUR - SAG 08:01 08:03 421 2
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 08:21 08:23 433 2
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 08:42 08:44 455 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 09:25 09:28 471 2
TOHANA - TUN 09:39 09:41 483 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 10:00 10:02 509 2
UCHANA - UCA 10:14 10:16 524 2
BARSOLA - BZO 10:26 10:28 535 2
JIND JN - JIND 10:42 10:45 543 2
JULANA - JNA 11:03 11:05 568 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 11:31 11:33 600 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 12:01 12:03 640 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 12:36 12:38 660 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:35 14:10 671 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 14:21 14:23 678 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 14:42 14:44 699 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 16:11 16:13 812 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 16:55 17:00 865 2
MORENA - MRA 18:22 18:24 945 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 19:50 19:52 984 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 21:55 22:03 1081 2
BINA JN - BINA 00:10 00:15 1234 3
BHOPAL JN - BPL 02:10 02:20 1372 3
ITARSI JN - ET 04:00 04:05 1464 3
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 05:03 05:05 1534 3
BETUL - BZU 05:40 05:42 1570 3
AMLA JN - AMLA 06:02 06:05 1593 3
MULTAI - MTY 06:22 06:23 1616 3
NAGPUR - NGP 09:00 09:05 1761 3
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 10:00 10:02 1837 3
CHANDRAPUR - CD 11:36 11:39 1958 3
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 13:05 13:10 1972 3
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 13:59 14:00 2041 3
BELAMPALLI - BPA 14:28 14:30 2080 3
MANCHERAL - MCI 14:41 14:42 2100 3
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 14:51 14:53 2113 3
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 15:03 15:04 2131 3
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 15:29 15:30 2170 3
WARANGAL - WL 16:23 16:25 2214 3
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 17:09 17:10 2259 3
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 17:23 17:24 2275 3
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 17:45 17:46 2299 3
KHAMMAM - KMT 18:09 18:10 2322 3
MADHIRA - MDR 18:34 18:35 2366 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:50 21:00 2421 3
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 21:43 21:45 2452 3
TENALI JN - TEL 22:28 22:30 2476 3
NIDUBROLU - NDO 22:49 22:50 2498 3
BAPATLA - BPP 23:08 23:10 2519 3
CHIRALA - CLX 23:23 23:25 2534 3
ONGOLE - OGL 00:34 00:35 2583 4
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 00:55 00:56 2611 4
KAVALI - KVZ 01:23 01:24 2649 4
NELLORE - NLR 02:24 02:25 2699 4
GUDUR JN - GDR 03:58 04:00 2738 4
NAYADUPETA - NYP 04:23 04:25 2765 4
SULLURUPETA - SPE 04:45 04:47 2792 4
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 06:50 Dstn 2875 4

FAQS

SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032 covers 2875 kilometer to reach destination.
SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032 passes through 70 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032 arrives at destination at 06:50.
SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032 departs from source at 22:30.