SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Tue, Fri, Sat 2876 Km

Train number 16032 is named as SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS and travels 2876km distance

Train departs from station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 21:55 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 10:10 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK Src 21:55 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 22:23 22:25 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 23:35 23:45 78 1
SAMBA - SMBX 00:15 00:17 111 2
KATHUA - KTHU 00:58 01:00 155 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 01:33 01:38 178 2
MUKERIAN - MEX 02:11 02:13 217 2
DASUYA - DZA 02:29 02:31 233 2
TANDA URMAR - TDO 02:47 02:49 248 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 03:45 03:50 291 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 04:03 04:05 307 2
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 04:24 04:26 329 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:00 05:10 343 2
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 05:41 05:43 360 2
AHMADGARH - AHH 05:52 05:54 369 2
MALERKOTLA - MET 06:11 06:13 388 2
DHURI JN - DUI 06:35 07:00 405 2
SANGRUR - SAG 07:15 07:17 421 2
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 07:42 07:44 433 2
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 08:02 08:04 455 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 08:55 09:00 471 2
TOHANA - TUN 09:10 09:12 483 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 09:31 09:33 509 2
UCHANA - UCA 09:46 09:48 524 2
BARSOLA - BZO 09:58 10:00 535 2
JIND JN - JIND 10:20 10:25 543 2
JULANA - JNA 10:54 10:56 568 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 11:36 11:38 600 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 12:04 12:06 640 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 12:38 12:40 660 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:30 14:15 671 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 14:28 14:30 678 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 14:56 14:58 699 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 16:58 17:00 812 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 18:02 18:07 865 2
MORENA - MRA 19:32 19:34 945 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 20:07 20:10 984 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:35 21:45 1081 2
BABINA - BAB 22:10 22:12 1106 2
BINA JN - BINA 01:05 01:10 1234 3
Advertisement
SANCHI - SCI 02:14 02:16 1328 3
BHOPAL JN - BPL 02:55 03:05 1372 3
ITARSI JN - ET 05:20 05:25 1464 3
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 06:28 06:30 1534 3
BETUL - BZU 07:16 07:18 1570 3
AMLA JN - AMLA 07:44 07:46 1593 3
MULTAI - MTY 08:03 08:05 1616 3
PANDHURNA - PAR 08:48 08:50 1657 3
NAGPUR - NGP 10:40 10:45 1761 3
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 11:47 11:49 1837 3
HINGANGHAT - HGT 12:16 12:18 1874 3
WARORA - WRR 12:48 12:50 1912 3
MAJRI JN - MJRI 13:04 13:06 1924 3
CHANDRAPUR - CD 13:36 13:38 1958 3
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 14:35 14:40 1972 3
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 15:40 15:41 2041 3
BELAMPALLI - BPA 16:09 16:10 2080 3
MANCHERAL - MCI 16:25 16:26 2100 3
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 16:36 16:37 2113 3
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 16:50 16:51 2131 3
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 17:19 17:20 2170 3
WARANGAL - WL 18:38 18:43 2214 3
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 19:17 19:18 2259 3
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 19:29 19:30 2275 3
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 20:00 20:01 2299 3
KHAMMAM - KMT 20:18 20:20 2322 3
MADHIRA - MDR 20:49 20:50 2366 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:45 22:55 2423 3
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 23:40 23:42 2453 3
TENALI JN - TEL 00:20 00:22 2478 4
NIDUBROLU - NDO 00:44 00:45 2500 4
BAPATLA - BPP 01:09 01:10 2520 4
CHIRALA - CLX 01:24 01:25 2535 4
ONGOLE - OGL 02:09 02:10 2584 4
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 02:29 02:30 2612 4
KAVALI - KVZ 03:09 03:10 2650 4
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 03:29 03:30 2667 4
NELLORE - NLR 03:59 04:00 2701 4
GUDUR JN - GDR 07:18 07:20 2739 4
NAYADUPETA - NYP 07:44 07:45 2767 4
SULLURUPETA - SPE 08:09 08:10 2794 4
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 10:10 Dstn 2876 4

FAQS

SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032 covers 2876 kilometer to reach destination.
SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032 passes through 82 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032 arrives at destination at 10:10.
SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement