SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS [16032] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS [16032] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS16032SVDKMASMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 1 Src 21:55 0
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 1 22:23 22:25 24
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 23:35 23:45 77
SAMBA [SMBX] 2 00:15 00:17 110
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 00:58 01:00 154
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 01:33 01:38 177
MUKERIAN [MEX] 2 02:11 02:13 216
DASUYA [DZA] 2 02:29 02:31 232
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 2 02:47 02:49 247
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 03:45 03:50 290
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 04:03 04:05 306
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 2 04:24 04:26 328
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 05:00 05:15 342
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 2 05:32 05:34 359
AHMADGARH [AHH] 2 05:43 05:45 368
MALERKOTLA [MET] 2 06:13 06:15 387
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 06:35 07:00 404
SANGRUR [SAG] 2 07:15 07:17 420
SUNAM [SFM] 2 07:40 07:42 432
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 2 08:00 08:02 454
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 08:45 08:50 470
TOHANA [TUN] 2 09:01 09:03 482
NARWANA JN [NRW] 2 09:28 09:30 508
UCHANA [UCA] 2 09:49 09:51 523
BARSOLA [BZO] 2 10:01 10:03 534
JIND JN [JIND] 2 10:24 10:27 542
JULANA [JNA] 2 10:47 10:49 567
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 11:18 11:20 599
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 2 11:45 11:50 639
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 2 12:36 12:38 659
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 13:30 14:15 670
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 14:28 14:30 677
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 14:56 14:58 698
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 17:02 17:07 811
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 18:12 18:17 864
MORENA [MRA] 2 19:30 19:32 944
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 20:12 20:15 983
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 21:35 21:45 1080
BABINA [BAB] 2 22:08 22:10 1104
BINA JN [BINA] 3 01:05 01:10 1231
SANCHI [SCI] 3 02:13 02:15 1325
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 3 03:00 03:05 1370
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 05:25 05:30 1461
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 3 06:28 06:30 1531
BETUL [BZU] 3 07:15 07:18 1568
AMLA JN [AMLA] 3 07:44 07:46 1591
MULTAI [MTY] 3 08:03 08:05 1614
PANDHURNA [PAR] 3 08:48 08:50 1654
NAGPUR [NGP] 3 10:35 10:45 1758
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 3 11:47 11:49 1835
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 3 12:16 12:18 1872
WARORA [WRR] 3 12:48 12:50 1909
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 3 13:04 13:06 1922
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 3 13:35 13:38 1956
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 3 14:30 14:40 1970
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 3 15:39 15:41 2039
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 3 16:09 16:10 2078
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 3 16:25 16:26 2097
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 3 16:36 16:37 2111
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 3 16:50 16:51 2129
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 3 17:19 17:20 2168
WARANGAL [WL] 3 18:38 18:43 2212
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 3 19:17 19:18 2257
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 3 19:29 19:30 2272
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 3 20:00 20:01 2296
KHAMMAM [KMT] 3 20:18 20:20 2319
MADHIRA [MDR] 3 20:49 20:50 2364
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 4 00:40 01:00 2413
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 4 01:55 01:57 2444
TENALI JN [TEL] 4 03:04 03:05 2468
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 4 03:22 03:24 2490
BAPATLA [BPP] 4 03:42 03:44 2511
CHIRALA [CLX] 4 03:55 03:57 2526
ONGOLE [OGL] 4 04:40 04:42 2575
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 4 05:04 05:06 2603
KAVALI [KVZ] 4 05:28 05:30 2641
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 4 05:42 05:44 2657
NELLORE [NLR] 4 06:15 06:17 2691
GUDUR JN [GDR] 4 07:35 07:40 2730
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 4 08:03 08:05 2757
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 4 08:23 08:25 2784
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 4 10:20 Dest 2867
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.