SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP - 16688 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Thu 3637 Km

Train number 16688 is named as SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP and travels 3637km distance

Train departs from station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 21:55 and reaches station TIRUNELVELI at 00:45 [day 5]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK Src 21:55 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 22:23 22:25 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 23:35 23:45 78 1
SAMBA - SMBX 00:15 00:17 111 2
KATHUA - KTHU 00:58 01:00 155 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 01:33 01:38 178 2
MUKERIAN - MEX 02:11 02:13 217 2
DASUYA - DZA 02:29 02:31 233 2
TANDA URMAR - TDO 02:47 02:49 248 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 03:45 03:50 291 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 04:03 04:05 307 2
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 04:24 04:26 329 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:00 05:10 343 2
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 05:41 05:43 360 2
AHMADGARH - AHH 05:52 05:54 369 2
MALERKOTLA - MET 06:11 06:13 388 2
DHURI JN - DUI 06:35 07:00 405 2
SANGRUR - SAG 07:15 07:17 421 2
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 07:42 07:44 433 2
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 08:02 08:04 455 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 08:55 09:00 471 2
TOHANA - TUN 09:10 09:12 483 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 09:31 09:33 509 2
UCHANA - UCA 09:46 09:48 524 2
BARSOLA - BZO 09:58 10:00 535 2
JIND JN - JIND 10:20 10:25 543 2
JULANA - JNA 10:54 10:56 568 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 11:36 11:38 600 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 12:04 12:06 640 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 12:38 12:40 660 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:30 14:15 671 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 14:36 14:38 678 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 15:14 15:16 699 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 18:30 18:35 865 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 19:38 19:40 918 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 20:48 20:53 984 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:30 22:40 1081 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 02:55 03:05 1372 3
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 05:20 05:25 1464 3
NAGPUR - NGP 10:40 10:45 1761 3
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 11:48 11:49 1837 3
CHANDRAPUR - CD 13:37 13:38 1958 3
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 14:35 14:40 1972 3
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 16:36 16:37 2113 3
WARANGAL - WL 18:38 18:43 2214 3
KHAMMAM - KMT 20:19 20:20 2322 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:35 23:40 2423 3
TENALI JN - TEL 00:04 00:05 2454 4
ONGOLE - OGL 01:39 01:40 2561 4
NELLORE - NLR 03:12 03:13 2677 4
GUDUR JN - GDR 04:13 04:15 2715 4
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 05:40 05:45 2799 4
TIRUPATI - TPTY 06:09 06:10 2808 4
CHITTOR - CTO 07:09 07:10 2880 4
KATPADI JN - KPD 08:35 08:40 2913 4
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 10:08 10:10 2996 4
SALEM JN - SA 11:35 11:40 3117 4
ERODE JN - ED 12:50 13:30 3179 4
TIRUPPUR - TUP 14:13 14:15 3229 4
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 15:07 15:10 3280 4
PALAKKAD - PGT 16:17 16:20 3334 4
SHORANUR JN - SRR 17:05 17:10 3378 4
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 18:32 18:35 3464 4
THALASSERY - TLY 19:34 19:35 3533 4
KANNUR - CAN 20:02 20:05 3554 4
KASARAGOD - KGQ 21:13 21:15 3639 4
MANGALORE - MAQ 23:00 Dstn 3685 4
ERODE JN - ED 12:50 13:40 3179 4
KARUR - KRR 14:53 14:55 3244 4
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 16:55 17:00 3320 4
DINDIGUL JN - DG 18:05 18:07 3415 4
KODAIKANAL ROAD - KQN 18:24 18:25 3440 4
MADURAI JN - MDU 19:00 19:05 3480 4
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 19:45 19:47 3524 4
SATUR - SRT 20:09 20:10 3551 4
KOVILPATTI - CVP 20:29 20:30 3572 4
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 22:31 22:32 3608 4
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 00:45 Dstn 3637 5

FAQS

SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP - 16688 covers 3637 kilometer to reach destination.
SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP - 16688 passes through 78 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP - 16688 arrives at destination at 00:45.
SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP - 16688 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement