SVDK-KLK EXPRESS - 14504 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)KALKA (KLK)
Wed, Sat 492 Km

Train number 14504 is named as SVDK-KLK EXPRESS and travels 492km distance

Train departs from station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 21:20 and reaches station KALKA at 07:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK Src 21:20 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 21:48 21:50 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 23:05 23:15 78 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 01:00 01:05 178 2
Advertisement
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 02:55 03:00 291 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:55 04:05 343 2
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 05:39 05:41 411 2
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 06:08 06:10 444 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 06:30 07:00 455 2
KALKA - KLK 07:35 Dstn 492 2

FAQS

SVDK-KLK EXPRESS - 14504 covers 492 kilometer to reach destination.
SVDK-KLK EXPRESS - 14504 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SVDK-KLK EXPRESS - 14504 arrives at destination at 07:35.
SVDK-KLK EXPRESS - 14504 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement