SVDK-KLK EXPRESS - 14504 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)KALKA (KLK)
Wed, Sat 480 Km

Train number 14504 is named as SVDK-KLK EXPRESS and travels 480km distance

Train departs from station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 18:10 and reaches station KALKA at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK Src 18:10 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 18:32 18:36 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 19:40 19:50 78 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 21:32 21:37 178 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 23:20 23:30 291 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 00:30 00:40 343 2
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 03:20 03:22 444 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 03:50 04:25 455 2
KALKA - KLK 05:00 Dstn 480 2

FAQS

SVDK-KLK EXPRESS - 14504 covers 480 kilometer to reach destination.
SVDK-KLK EXPRESS - 14504 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SVDK-KLK EXPRESS - 14504 arrives at destination at 05:00.
SVDK-KLK EXPRESS - 14504 departs from source at 18:10.