SVDK-GCT EXP - 14612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Thu 1393 Km

Train number 14612 is named as SVDK-GCT EXP and travels 1393km distance

Train departs from station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 05:40 and reaches station GHAZIPUR CITY at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK Src 05:40 0 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 07:15 07:25 78 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 09:05 09:10 178 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 11:00 11:05 291 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 12:05 12:15 343 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 13:50 13:55 456 1
Advertisement
SAHARANPUR - SRE 15:05 15:10 538 1
MORADABAD - MB 18:10 18:18 730 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 23:15 23:25 1056 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 02:05 02:10 1196 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 04:25 04:30 1294 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 05:23 05:25 1353 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 06:30 Dstn 1393 2

FAQS

SVDK-GCT EXP - 14612 covers 1393 kilometer to reach destination.
SVDK-GCT EXP - 14612 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SVDK-GCT EXP - 14612 arrives at destination at 06:30.
SVDK-GCT EXP - 14612 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement