SVDK ADI EXP - 19416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Tue 1720 Km

Train number 19416 is named as SVDK ADI EXP and travels 1720km distance

Train departs from station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 10:20 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 23:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK Src 10:20 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 10:45 10:48 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 12:05 12:15 78 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 14:00 14:35 178 1
BATALA JN - BAT 16:28 16:30 246 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 17:15 17:50 285 1
BEAS - BEAS 18:18 18:20 327 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 19:05 19:35 364 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 22:30 23:00 481 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 00:50 01:00 568 2
SIRSA - SSA 02:10 02:20 644 2
HISAR - HSR 03:40 04:10 726 2
BHIWANI - BNW 04:55 05:20 786 2
REWARI - RE 07:30 08:25 868 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 08:59 09:01 916 2
Advertisement
ALWAR JN - AWR 09:24 09:27 942 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 10:08 10:10 1003 2
DAUSA - DO 10:30 10:32 1032 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 11:06 11:08 1088 2
JAIPUR - JP 11:35 11:45 1093 2
PHULERA JN - FL 12:35 12:37 1148 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 13:14 13:16 1202 2
AJMER - AII 14:00 14:10 1228 2
BEAWAR - BER 14:51 14:53 1280 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 16:09 16:12 1367 2
RANI - RANI 16:46 16:48 1419 2
FALNA - FA 17:03 17:05 1434 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 18:35 18:45 1533 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 20:25 20:27 1585 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 21:43 21:45 1650 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 23:13 23:15 1713 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 23:55 Dstn 1720 2

FAQS

SVDK ADI EXP - 19416 covers 1720 kilometer to reach destination.
SVDK ADI EXP - 19416 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SVDK ADI EXP - 19416 arrives at destination at 23:55.
SVDK ADI EXP - 19416 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement