SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS - 13301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHANBAD JN (DHN)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 193 Km

Train number 13301 is named as SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS and travels 193km distance

Train departs from station DHANBAD JN at 05:35 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHANBAD JN - DHN Src 05:35 0 1
SINDRI B H - SDBH 06:07 06:09 23 1
PATHARDIH JN - PEH 06:35 06:55 31 1
SUDAMDIH - SDMD 07:08 07:10 32 1
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 07:20 07:22 34 1
Advertisement
SANTALDIH - SNTD 07:28 07:30 41 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 08:05 08:25 64 1
ANARA - ANR 08:43 08:45 77 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 09:15 09:20 103 1
BARABHUM - BBM 09:48 09:50 135 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 10:15 10:17 157 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 11:25 Dstn 193 1

FAQS

SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS - 13301 covers 193 kilometer to reach destination.
SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS - 13301 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS - 13301 arrives at destination at 11:25.
SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS - 13301 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement