SUTLEZ EXP - 14630 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Daily 235 Km

Train number 14630 is named as SUTLEZ EXP and travels 235km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 17:40 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 17:40 0 1
TALWANDI - TWB 18:06 18:08 31 1
MOGA - MOGA 18:31 18:33 55 1
AJITWAL - AJL 18:48 18:50 71 1
NANAKSAR - NNKR 19:00 19:01 79 1
Advertisement
JAGRAON - JGN 19:07 19:09 84 1
MULLANPUR - MLX 19:26 19:28 103 1
MODELGRAM - MG 19:43 19:45 120 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 20:15 20:40 124 1
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 22:17 22:19 191 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 22:48 22:50 224 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 23:10 Dest 235 1

FAQS

SUTLEZ EXP - 14630 covers 235 kilometer to reach destination.
SUTLEZ EXP - 14630 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUTLEZ EXP - 14630 arrives at destination at 23:10.
SUTLEZ EXP - 14630 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement