SURI HWH EXPRESS - 13054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RADHIKAPUR (RDP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 482 Km

Train number 13054 is named as SURI HWH EXPRESS and travels 482km distance

Train departs from station RADHIKAPUR at 11:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RADHIKAPUR - RDP Src 11:30 0 1
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ 11:45 11:47 13 1
RAIGANJ - RGJ 12:05 12:10 33 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 12:30 12:32 54 1
SAMSI - SM 13:45 13:47 107 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 14:30 14:40 142 1
Advertisement
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 15:12 15:14 176 1
PAKAUR - PKR 15:56 15:58 210 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 17:40 17:42 263 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 18:13 18:15 291 1
PRANTIK - PNE 18:38 18:39 319 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 18:47 18:49 324 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 20:28 20:30 375 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 23:00 Dstn 482 1

FAQS

SURI HWH EXPRESS - 13054 covers 482 kilometer to reach destination.
SURI HWH EXPRESS - 13054 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SURI HWH EXPRESS - 13054 arrives at destination at 23:00.
SURI HWH EXPRESS - 13054 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement